• 07774 355 766
  • team@rallyresults.co.uk

Results for Rallye of East Yorkshire - Individual Times - Time Card 1

These results were declared final at 13/06/2021 14:47:00

   

No Class Crew MTC 1 Croomedale Towthorpe Wold Low Wykeham Swanhills Lane Beedale Grange Quarry TC1 Total All Total Class O/A
8 TE Bradley white   1:08 5:28 1:22 2:08 1:35 1:50 13:31 13:31 1 1
20 TE Sam Collis   1:07 5:22 1:20 2:08 1:38 1:58 13:33 13:33 2 2
49 TE NEIL RAVEN   1:08 5:33 1:22 2:08 1:32 1:51 13:34 13:34 3 3
2 HE John Haygarth   1:07 5:40 1:20 2:08 1:27 1:58 13:40 13:40 1 4
51 TE Thomas Archibald Hick   1:07 5:51 1:19 2:08 1:28 1:49 13:42 13:42 4 5
32 TN Christopher Dodds   1:07 5:49 1:20 2:08 1:31 1:48 13:43 13:43 1 6
3 TE Stephen Short   1:08 5:42 1:23 2:08 1:39 1:49 13:49 13:49 5 7
21 TE James Taylor   1:11 5:51 1:25 2:08 1:29 1:49 13:53 13:53 6 8
4 TE Phillip Burton   1:19 5:38 1:21 2:18 1:31 1:47 13:54 13:54 7 9
19 HE Chris Haygarth   1:07 5:38 1:18 2:08 1:31 2:13 13:55 13:55 2 10
11 TE Adrian Green   1:09 5:45 1:21 2:08 1:32 2:01 13:56 13:56 8 11
29 TN Kevin Stones   1:06 5:57 1:25 2:08 1:32 1:54 14:02 14:02 2 12
46 TE Kevin Hardwick   1:11 5:58 1:25 2:08 1:34 1:47 14:03 14:03 9 13
25 TE David Pedley   1:09 5:48 1:43 2:08 1:40 1:51 14:19 14:19 10 14
37 TE Paul A Turton   1:14 5:55 1:28 2:08 1:40 1:57 14:22 14:22 11 15
15 TE Clint Eade   1:18 5:46 1:22 2:08 1:59 1:50 14:23 14:23 12 16
54 TN Paul wild   1:17 5:58 1:26 2:08 1:39 1:57 14:25 14:25 3 17
12 TE Liam charlton   1:09 5:51 1:26 2:08 1:47 2:09 14:30 14:30 13 18
36 TE David Wainwright   1:16 5:48 1:28 2:08 1:43 2:07 14:30 14:30 14 19
57 TE Peter Clegg   1:14 6:06 1:28 2:08 1:40 1:56 14:32 14:32 15 20
18 HE David Garstang   1:16 5:54 1:29 2:08 1:41 2:05 14:33 14:33 3 21
17 TE David Ruddock   1:09 6:07 1:24 2:08 1:40 2:06 14:34 14:34 16 22
13 HE Andrew Johnson   1:11 6:09 1:29 2:08 1:41 2:08 14:46 14:46 4 23
1 HE David Marsden   1:11 6:14 1:24 2:08 1:46 2:10 14:53 14:53 5 24
30 HN Richard Wardle   1:12 6:10 1:28 2:08 1:52 2:03 14:53 14:53 1 25
45 TN David Paul Thompson   1:16 6:25 1:28 2:08 1:43 2:05 15:05 15:05 4 26
40 HE Alan Hawdon   1:19 6:24 1:32 2:08 1:55 2:00 15:18 15:18 6 27
39 HE Ronnie Dale   1:24 6:24 1:23 2:08 1:55 2:06 15:20 15:20 7 28
48 TN Roger Burkill   1:17 6:16 1:33 2:08 2:08 2:05 15:27 15:27 5 29
24 TN Chris Marsh   1:19 6:24 1:34 2:08 1:53 2:12 15:30 15:30 6 30
35 HN Jonathan Swales   1:22 6:28 1:37 2:08 1:53 2:15 15:43 15:43 2 31
50 TN marc mathison   1:20 6:39 1:32 2:08 1:50 2:16 15:45 15:45 7 32
44 TE Jeff Sharp   2:30 5:43 1:44 2:08 1:45 2:08 15:58 15:58 17 33
33 TN Matt Blood   1:25 6:12 1:28 2:18 3:12 2:02 16:37 16:37 8 34
42 TE Pete Jagger   1:15 6:28 1:32 2:08 1:56 3:29 16:48 16:48 18 35
22 TN Ken Quinn   2:30 6:34 1:30 2:20 1:52 2:12 16:58 16:58 9 36
9 HE Clive Escreet   1:34 6:36 1:37 2:15 1:56 3:04 17:02 17:02 8 37
34 HN Kevin Bryant   1:26 6:59 1:35 2:08 2:20 2:35 17:03 17:03 3 38
27 HN HOWARD PATERSON   1:37 7:04 1:41 2:10 1:58 2:35 17:05 17:05 4 39
56 TN Stewart Holmes   1:17 6:52 1:59 2:08 2:17 2:50 17:23 17:23 10 40
7 TE Simon Jennings   1:13 6:02 1:23 2:08 1:37 5:12 17:35 17:35 19 41
28 TN Robin Eyre-Maunsell   1:21 9:09 1:20 2:18 1:30 2:02 17:40 17:40 11 42
10 HE Joseph Hardy   1:11 6:04 1:27 2:08 1:48 5:12 17:50 17:50 9 43
53 TN Mark basham   1:14 6:33 1:33 2:08 1:48 5:12 18:28 18:28 12 44
55 TN Robert basham   1:16 5:58 1:47 2:18 2:01 5:12 18:32 18:32 13 45
6 TE Robert Short   1:13 10:36 1:30 2:08 1:43 2:02 19:12 19:12 20 46
38 TE Geoffrey Bateman   1:15 10:36 1:31 2:08 1:46 2:15 19:31 19:31 21 47
16 HE Ali Procter   1:12 10:36 1:27 2:08 1:52 2:18 19:33 19:33 10 48
31 HN Callum Dickinson   1:29 10:36 1:30 2:08 2:05 2:18 20:06 20:06 5 49
47 TN David Slater   1:26 10:36 1:34 2:18 1:57 2:19 20:10 20:10 14 50
14 HN David Mathewson   1:15 6:08 2:13 2:14 3:12 5:12 20:14 20:14 6 51
52 TN Simon Boddy   2:00 6:26 1:40 2:08 3:12 5:12 20:38 20:38 15 52
58 TN Dave Sharp   1:26 10:36 1:38 2:18 3:12 5:12 24:22 24:22 16 53